Difference between revisions of "Post frequency"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added HA to spot number 3) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Somebody]] | |[[Somebody]] | ||
| − | |6. | + | |6.93 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reier]] | |[[Reier]] | ||
| − | |6. | + | |6.60 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[System32]] | |[[System32]] | ||
| − | |6. | + | |6.49 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:37, 3 August 2009
Post frequency is how often someone can post per day. To see how frequent a member posts per day, click on their name.
People with high post frequencies (as of 2nd Aug 2009):
| Name | Post frequency |
| Naryar | 8.64 |
| Life robot arena2 | 8.38 |
| HurricaneAndrew | 7.81 |
| JoeBlo | 7.32 |
| Somebody | 6.93 |
| Reier | 6.60 |
| System32 | 6.49 |