Difference between revisions of "Post frequency"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Somebody]] | |[[Somebody]] | ||
| − | |7. | + | |7.99 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Naryar]] | |[[Naryar]] | ||
| − | |7. | + | |7.72 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[System32]] | |[[System32]] | ||
| − | |5. | + | |5.56 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reier]] | |[[Reier]] | ||
| − | |5. | + | |5.07 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sage]] | |[[Sage]] | ||
| − | |4. | + | |4.59 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||