Difference between revisions of "Starcore AI packs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Category) |
m |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Acme Moving Men]] | |[[Acme Moving Men]] | ||
| − | |Look what fell | + | |Look what fell off the truck! Hey, how do you turn this thing on? |
|[[Scrap Box]] | |[[Scrap Box]] | ||
|[[Caution:Hazardous Contents]] | |[[Caution:Hazardous Contents]] | ||
Revision as of 10:30, 1 May 2017
The Starcore AI packs are probably the hardest and best made AI packs ever created (Though the PYS AI pack is better than V3, but won't be nearly as good as V4). Created of course by Starcore, there are three different AI packs, the third one being the hardest and best designed. The third Starcore pack had some pretty devastating and well known designs, such as Neglected Waterbug, Little Darling, Rabid Pit Bull, and Tempus Fugit.
Bots vary from: