Difference between revisions of "Carbon 4"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(awaard) |
(that was stupid) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Awards: | ! Awards: | ||
| − | | '''B4ttlebots'''- | + | | '''B4ttlebots'''- Didn't See it Coming Award |
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament wins: | ! Tournament wins: | ||
Revision as of 11:13, 22 April 2012
| Builder: | Dragonsteincole |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Heavyweight |
| Weapon: | Four horizontally spinning ripping teeth |
| Awards: | B4ttlebots- Didn't See it Coming Award |
| Tournament wins: | N/A |
| Tournament Losses: | Battle 1: Loses to Social Misfit v5 |
| Trivia: | N/A |
Carbon 4 was a HW HS built by Dragonsteincole and entered into B4ttlebots. It lost to Preytor_4's Social Misfit v5.