Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
NFX
(view source)
Revision as of 05:36, 23 November 2011
89 bytes removed
,
05:36, 23 November 2011
no edit summary
Line 173:
Line 173:
|Most KO's, Most Home Wins, Most Away Wins
|Most KO's, Most Home Wins, Most Away Wins
|Fatal Exception was not KO'd once in all its 42 matches.
|Fatal Exception was not KO'd once in all its 42 matches.
+
|-
+
|[[Steel Warzone]]
+
|Ion
+
|Grand Champion
+
|TBC
+
|The only bot to have won an AI Tournament and a BOTM Poll.
|-
|-
|[[Not Quite Replica Wars 2]]
|[[Not Quite Replica Wars 2]]
Line 180:
Line 186:
|Lost to the Byebot in the Preliminary Rounds.
|Lost to the Byebot in the Preliminary Rounds.
|-
|-
−
|[[
Steel Warzone
]]
+
|[[
Robotic International Wars 2
]]
−
|
Ion
+
|
Implosion 2.0
−
|
Grand Champion
+
|
TBC
|TBC
|TBC
−
|
The only bot to have won a Tournament and a BOTM Poll
.
+
|
Previously entered into 2 Legit 2 Quit
.
|-
|-
|GTM Home Nations Tournament
|GTM Home Nations Tournament
Line 193:
Line 199:
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
−
==Challenge Board==
−
−
'''6WD Popup Challenge''' (Orange Blue Orange Yellow 1.3) vs. [[Somebody]] vs. [[Vertigo]] - LOSS
−
−
'''IRL Challenge''' (Taur 2) vs. [[Thyrus]] vs. [[dragonsteincole]] - LOSS
==Other Notable Robots==
==Other Notable Robots==
Fernandocesarmax
0
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
FAQ
Random page
Recent changes
Gametechmods
Forums
Downloads
Rules
Robot Arena 2
About Robot Arena 2
Notable Members
Tutorials
Mods & Patches
Tournaments
Tournaments
Tools
Special pages
Printable version