Difference between revisions of "Bushido's Beyatch"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon power: | ! Weapon power: | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 Dual Axle E-Teks |
|- | |- | ||
! Drive: | ! Drive: | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament Losses: | ! Tournament Losses: | ||
| − | | Battle | + | | Battle 1: Loss to [[Awful Red Thing FOS]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Trivia: | ! Trivia: | ||
Latest revision as of 01:10, 16 November 2009
| Builder: | Russian Roulette |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Heavyweight |
| Weapon: | 16 Ninja Stars |
| Weapon power: | 2 Dual Axle E-Teks |
| Drive: | 2 NPC Drive |
| Armor: | ??? |
| Awards: | Clash Cubes 1 - SFTW Award |
| Tournament wins: | none |
| Tournament Losses: | Battle 1: Loss to Awful Red Thing FOS |
| Trivia: | ??? |
Bushido's Beyatch was a heavyweight robot built by Russian Roulette for the tournament, Clash Cubes the robot lost round 1 against Philetbabe's Whipper, Awful Red Thing FOS, the robot was deemed the SFTW. Russian Roulette is now ranked 24th in the Clash Cubes standings