Difference between revisions of "Reshade3"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament wins: | ! Tournament wins: | ||
| − | | Round 1 win against Urjak Remade ( KO ) | + | | Round 1 win against Urjak Remade 2-1 ( KO,TKO ) |
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament Losses: | ! Tournament Losses: | ||
Revision as of 22:42, 27 September 2009
| |
| Builder: | Craaig |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | MiddleWeight |
| Armour: | DSA |
| Weapon: | 2 Flippers, 4 Maces |
| Weapon power: | 2 DDTs and 1 HP-Ztek |
| Drive: | HP-Ztek |
| Tournament wins: | Round 1 win against Urjak Remade 2-1 ( KO,TKO ) |
| Tournament Losses: | Round 2 loss against Perjury to Pain ( KO ) |
Reshade3 is a Flipper/VS hybrid built by Craaig
What Doomkiller listed as it's Advantage and Disadvantage are:
Advantage: Flipping power
Disadvantage: Exposed Motors
