Difference between revisions of "T-800 Terminator"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Builder: | ! Builder: | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[ACAMS]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Weight class: | ! Weight class: | ||
Revision as of 17:38, 31 July 2009
| Builder: | ACAMS |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Heavyweight |
| Weapon: | 24 Razors |
| Weapon power: | 8 Hp Z-Teks |
| Drive: | 2 Hp Z-Teks |
| Armor: | Plastic |
T-800 Terminator is the second heavyweight on the Skynet team and is not bad. It has a lot of Hp Z-Teks with razors on it that do a lot of damage. Its major problem is that the motors are exposed and it has plastic armor. As well as having only 1 Supervolt powering all of these...
The new T-800 has been entered into BBEANS5 by Starcore. It is now MUCH better than the first one.