Difference between revisions of "2 Sinister"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Drive: | ! Drive: | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 HP-Zteks |
|- | |- | ||
! Armor: | ! Armor: | ||
Revision as of 02:55, 22 July 2009
| Builder: | ACAMS |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Heavyweight |
| Weapon: | 12 Irons, 10 Razors, 8 Axes and 2 Spike Strips |
| Weapon power: | 2 HP-Zteks |
| Drive: | 2 HP-Zteks |
| Armor: | DSA |
2 Sinister is a HW HS/Rammer hybrid built by ACAMS.
The better of the 2 HS/Rammer hybrids in SCv4. Although slow, it still has a considerable amount of weapons for a ramming front and is also very well protected.