Difference between revisions of "Ancient Leviathan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Builder: | ! Builder: | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rejected]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Weight class: | ! Weight class: | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Armor: | ! Armor: | ||
| − | | DSA | + | | [[DSA]] |
|} | |} | ||
Ancient Leviathan is one of the only side hammers in Starcore 3. It has many axes on its front and two curved hammers that come in. It's pretty slow though so it can't break through most HS weapons. | Ancient Leviathan is one of the only side hammers in Starcore 3. It has many axes on its front and two curved hammers that come in. It's pretty slow though so it can't break through most HS weapons. | ||
| + | [[Category:Robots from Starcore]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:11, 15 May 2017
| Builder: | Rejected |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Heavyweight |
| Weapon: | 22 Axes and 2 Pick Axes |
| Weapon power: | 2 DDTs |
| Drive: | 2 Hp Z-Teks |
| Armor: | DSA |
Ancient Leviathan is one of the only side hammers in Starcore 3. It has many axes on its front and two curved hammers that come in. It's pretty slow though so it can't break through most HS weapons.