Difference between revisions of "Primal Instincts X"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page- Primal Instincts X) |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament Losses: | ! Tournament Losses: | ||
| − | | Battle 2: Loses to [[Predator]] 3-0, Battle 3: Loses to [[Moving Violation]] 3-0 | + | | Battle 2: Loses to [[Predator (BBEANS)]] 3-0, Battle 3: Loses to [[Moving Violation]] 3-0 |
|- | |- | ||
! Trivia: | ! Trivia: | ||
Latest revision as of 14:00, 16 June 2011
| |
| Builder: | inplabth |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Lightweight |
| Weapon: | 3 Light DS Teeth on Polycarbonate Extender |
| Weapon power: | BSG |
| Drive: | Magmotors |
| Armor: | 3 MM Aluminum |
| Awards: | None |
| Tournament wins: | Battle 1: Beats All or Nothing 3-0 (3 KO's) |
| Tournament Losses: | Battle 2: Loses to Predator (BBEANS) 3-0, Battle 3: Loses to Moving Violation 3-0 |
| Trivia: | Unknown at this time. |
Primal Instincts X is a lightweight Hammer built by inplabth for BBEANS 6. Inplabth is currently ranked 87th in BBEANS Standings.
What Clickbeetle listed as Strengths and Weaknesses are:
Strengths: Very powerful
Weakness: Fragile
