Difference between revisions of "Nom"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scrapyard24c (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Middleweight]] | |[[Middleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Mecha Eel 3.5]] |
|[[Heavyweight]] | |[[Heavyweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[risingSUN]] | |[[risingSUN]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lightweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frozen Yoghurt]] | |[[Frozen Yoghurt]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Middleweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[MuchosWheelos]] |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heavyweight]] |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | Team made by [[Craaig]] for Nar AI, featuring some decidedly rushed bots, in the form of MuchosWheelos and RisingSUN. | ||
[[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | [[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:28, 14 February 2011
"In Soviet Russia, Foods eat YOU !"
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Blood Orange | Lightweight |
| Fuel | Middleweight |
| Mecha Eel 3.5 | Heavyweight |
| risingSUN | Lightweight |
| Frozen Yoghurt | Middleweight |
| MuchosWheelos | Heavyweight |
Team made by Craaig for Nar AI, featuring some decidedly rushed bots, in the form of MuchosWheelos and RisingSUN.