Difference between revisions of "Montezuma's Revenge DR"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament wins: | ! Tournament wins: | ||
| − | | Round 1 win against Iron Outlaw PU 2-0 ( KO ), Round 2 win agaisnt klip should be a word! 2-1 ( KO ) | + | | Round 1 win against Iron Outlaw PU ([[The Iron Outlaws]]) 2-0 ( KO ), Round 2 win agaisnt [[klip should be a word!]] 2-1 ( KO ) |
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament Losses: | ! Tournament Losses: | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 28 September 2009
| |
| Builder: | Reier |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | MiddleWeight |
| Armour: | DSA |
| Weapon: | 4 Irons and 4 Razors |
| Weapon power: | 1 HP-Ztek |
| Drive: | HP-Ztek |
| Tournament wins: | Round 1 win against Iron Outlaw PU (The Iron Outlaws) 2-0 ( KO ), Round 2 win agaisnt klip should be a word! 2-1 ( KO ) |
| Tournament Losses: | None |
Montezuma's Revenge DR is a VS hybrid built by Reier
What Doomkiller listed as it's Advantage and Disadvantage are:
Advantage: Defensive Plows
Disadvantage: Exposed Motors
