Difference between revisions of "Reshade3"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Round 1 win against Urjak Remade ( KO ) | | Round 1 win against Urjak Remade ( KO ) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tournament Losses | + | ! Tournament Losses: |
| Round 2 loss against Perjury to Pain ( KO ) | | Round 2 loss against Perjury to Pain ( KO ) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:52, 27 September 2009
| |
| Builder: | Craaig |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | MiddleWeight |
| Weapon: | 2 Flippers, 4 Maces |
| Weapon power: | 2 DDTs and 1 HP-Ztek |
| Drive: | HP-Ztek |
| Tournament wins: | Round 1 win against Urjak Remade ( KO ) |
| Tournament Losses: | Round 2 loss against Perjury to Pain ( KO ) |
Reshade3 is a Flipper/VS hybrid built by Craaig
What Doomkiller listed as Strengths and Weaknesses are:
Strengths: Flipping power
Weaknesses: Exposed Motors
