Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jonzu95
(view source)
Revision as of 03:10, 6 January 2011
301 bytes added
,
03:10, 6 January 2011
Added more tournaments... ^^'
Line 2:
Line 2:
| membername = Jonzu95
| membername = Jonzu95
| grudges = [[Sparkey98]], [[Reier]] and [[Temi]]
| grudges = [[Sparkey98]], [[Reier]] and [[Temi]]
−
| allies = [[GoldenFox93]], [[Somestrangeguy]], [[JoeBlo]], [[G.K.]], [[FOTEPX]], [[lloopp D lloopp]]
&
[[Alterer of Reality]]
+
| allies = [[GoldenFox93]], [[Somestrangeguy]], [[JoeBlo]], [[G.K.]], [[FOTEPX]], [[lloopp D lloopp]]
,
[[Alterer of Reality
]] & [[Incredirobotwars
]]
| fear = 18
| fear = 18
| respect = 26
| respect = 26
Line 124:
Line 124:
|N/A
|N/A
|Hvispilä is the most Destructive finnish fleaweight bot ever.
|Hvispilä is the most Destructive finnish fleaweight bot ever.
+
|-
+
|[[Micro Mayhem Reincarnated]]
+
|[[The Last Crusade]]
+
|N/A
+
|N/A
+
|Jonzu made this bot 1 day before his last grade started.
+
|-
+
|[[Clash Cubes 4]]
+
|[[Dark Fusion]]
+
|N/A
+
|N/A
+
|Jonzu was going to enter with [[Shockwave 2]], but it turned into havok bomb so Jonzu changed his entry.
|-
|-
|}
|}
T35t3d
0
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
FAQ
Random page
Recent changes
Gametechmods
Forums
Downloads
Rules
Robot Arena 2
About Robot Arena 2
Notable Members
Tutorials
Mods & Patches
Tournaments
Tournaments
Tools
Special pages
Printable version