Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Hamachi servers
(view source)
Revision as of 11:21, 24 September 2009
217 bytes added
,
11:21, 24 September 2009
no edit summary
Line 20:
Line 20:
| ''robot arena 2 DSL''
| ''robot arena 2 DSL''
| running
| running
−
| Badnik96
+
|
[[
Badnik96
]]
| pass:lolol
| pass:lolol
|-
|-
| ''RobotArena2Fight''
| ''RobotArena2Fight''
| running
| running
−
| DuckRA2
+
|
[[
DuckRA2
]]
+
| by pm
|-
|-
| ''Robozone''
| ''Robozone''
| running
| running
| [[Ianh05]]
| [[Ianh05]]
+
| by pm
|-
|-
| ''TG's land''
| ''TG's land''
| running
| running
| [[Trumpetguy]]
| [[Trumpetguy]]
+
| Pass: Pie
|-
|-
| ''craaigra2''
| ''craaigra2''
Line 41:
Line 44:
|-
|-
| ''ReierRA2''
| ''ReierRA2''
−
|
running
+
|
full
| [[Reier]]
| [[Reier]]
| pass: Zapper
| pass: Zapper
Line 52:
Line 55:
| ''RA2 United 2''
| ''RA2 United 2''
| discontinued
| discontinued
−
| infiniteinertia
+
|
[[
infiniteinertia
]]
| non-existent
| non-existent
|-
|-
| ''RA2 United 3''
| ''RA2 United 3''
| full
| full
−
| infiniteinertia
+
|
[[
infiniteinertia
]]
| full means you can't get on
| full means you can't get on
|-
|-
Line 67:
Line 70:
| ''DSL RA2''
| ''DSL RA2''
| running
| running
−
| MrRoboto75
+
|
[[
MrRoboto75
]]
| by pm
| by pm
|-
|-
Line 73:
Line 76:
| running
| running
| [[TakatsukiYayoi]]
| [[TakatsukiYayoi]]
−
|
by pm
+
|
pass: anime
|-
|-
| ''TG's Land 2''
| ''TG's Land 2''
| running
| running
−
| trumpetguy
+
|
[[
trumpetguy
]]
| by pm
| by pm
|-
|-
| ''infiniteinertia''
| ''infiniteinertia''
| running
| running
−
| infiniteinertia
+
|
[[
infiniteinertia
]]
| by pm
| by pm
+
|-
+
| ''WhamNETRobotArena2''
+
| running
+
| [[WhamettNuht]]
+
| pass: hunter
+
|-
+
| ''DoomRA2''
+
| running
+
| [[Doomkiller]]
+
| pass: Doom
+
|-
+
| ''JoeBlo's House''
+
| running
+
| [[JoeBlo]]
+
| pass: Enter
+
|-
+
| ''robot arena 2 dsl''
+
| running
+
| [[LRA2]]
+
| pass:*none*
|}
|}
−
LRA2's server was removed because it had the same name as another one. LRA2, please name it something different.
−
Also if
you
do
want to
show
your
pass
,
please
edit
this
page
and add it
.
+
If
you want to
add
your
server and password
,
feel free to
edit
that
page.
Courthousedoc
2
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
FAQ
Random page
Recent changes
Gametechmods
Forums
Downloads
Rules
Robot Arena 2
About Robot Arena 2
Notable Members
Tutorials
Mods & Patches
Tournaments
Tournaments
Tools
Special pages
Printable version