Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Newer edit →
GoldenFox93
(view source)
Revision as of 19:23, 22 November 2011
27 bytes added
,
19:23, 22 November 2011
no edit summary
Line 132:
Line 132:
|TOURNAMENT ONGOING- TO BE FILLED IN
|TOURNAMENT ONGOING- TO BE FILLED IN
|TOURNAMENT ONGOING- TO BE FILLED IN
|TOURNAMENT ONGOING- TO BE FILLED IN
−
|
Hopefully should do alright.
+
|
N/A
|-
|-
|B4ttlebots
|B4ttlebots
−
|
Juggernaut (Heavyweight) and
Pyromancer (Super Heavyweight)
+
|Pyromancer (Super Heavyweight)
+
|'''Grand Champion'''
|TOURNAMENT ONGOING- TO BE FILLED IN
|TOURNAMENT ONGOING- TO BE FILLED IN
+
|N/A
+
|-
+
|B4ttlebots
+
|Juggernaut (Heavyweight)
+
|Quarter Finals- lost to [[MassimoV]]
|TOURNAMENT ONGOING- TO BE FILLED IN
|TOURNAMENT ONGOING- TO BE FILLED IN
−
|
Hopefully should do alright.
+
|
N/A
|-
|-
|}
|}
PixelCrunchX
0
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
FAQ
Random page
Recent changes
Gametechmods
Forums
Downloads
Rules
Robot Arena 2
About Robot Arena 2
Notable Members
Tutorials
Mods & Patches
Tournaments
Tournaments
Tools
Special pages
Printable version