Difference between revisions of "1337 Horror Franchise"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (It's what I got for my version.) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Beetleweight]] | |[[Beetleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |SHW-[[ | + | |SHW-[[R04DK1LL]] |
|[[Superheavyweight]] | |[[Superheavyweight]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | [[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:30, 25 June 2020
"Brought to you by Russian Roulette."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| 8UR13D 4L1V3 | Lightweight |
| 7H3 3X0RC157 | Middleweight |
| 7337H | Heavyweight |
| AW-CU83 Z3R0 | Antweight |
| BW-S4W | Beetleweight |
| SHW-R04DK1LL | Superheavyweight |