Difference between revisions of "DarkNSit"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
WenXiangLee (talk | contribs) (Anything done expect info.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
WenXiangLee (talk | contribs) (High Power Z-Tek... 😉) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Drive: | ! Drive: | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 High Power [[Z-Tek]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Armor: | ! Armor: | ||
Revision as of 00:13, 12 September 2016
| |
| Builder: | WenXiangLee |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Middleweight |
| Weapon: | 10 Iron Spike |
| Weapon power: | 2 piston |
| Drive: | 2 High Power Z-Tek |
| Armor: | Plastic |
| Tournament Wins: | Wild Card Rumble: Beats CoMpRpLeXitiVitY, Pain And Misery and England is only country in Britian, Right?, Round 1 Rumble: Beats Storm Shock 1, Redrum Redux and Jonzu's Uncucked Neighbour, Round 2 Rumble: Beats CODE: RED, Exterminatus Reborn and Starburst III and Final Round: Beats Storm Shock |
| Tourament Losts: | None |
DarkNSit is a Middleweight Trinity SnS Built by WenXiangLee for Carpcan Derby.
