Difference between revisions of "DarkNSit"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
WenXiangLee (talk | contribs) (Finished, now look good) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
WenXiangLee (talk | contribs) (Posts into Losts) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Wild Card Rumble: Beats CoMpRpLeXitiVitY, Pain And Misery and England is only country in Britian, Right?, Round 1 Rumble: Beats Storm Shock 1, Redrum Redux and Jonzu's Uncucked Neighbour, Round 2 Rumble: Beats CODE: RED, Exterminatus Reborn and Starburst III and Final Round: Beats Storm Shock | | Wild Card Rumble: Beats CoMpRpLeXitiVitY, Pain And Misery and England is only country in Britian, Right?, Round 1 Rumble: Beats Storm Shock 1, Redrum Redux and Jonzu's Uncucked Neighbour, Round 2 Rumble: Beats CODE: RED, Exterminatus Reborn and Starburst III and Final Round: Beats Storm Shock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tourament | + | ! Tourament Losts: |
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
The [[Middleweight]] Trinity [[SnS]], entered into a Carpcan Derby, he won Caravan Derby. | The [[Middleweight]] Trinity [[SnS]], entered into a Carpcan Derby, he won Caravan Derby. | ||
Revision as of 23:57, 11 September 2016
| |
| Builder: | WenXiangLee |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Middleweight |
| Weapon: | 10 Iron Spike |
| Weapon power: | 2 piston |
| Drive: | 2 Powered Z-Tek |
| Armor: | Plastic |
| Tournament Wins: | Wild Card Rumble: Beats CoMpRpLeXitiVitY, Pain And Misery and England is only country in Britian, Right?, Round 1 Rumble: Beats Storm Shock 1, Redrum Redux and Jonzu's Uncucked Neighbour, Round 2 Rumble: Beats CODE: RED, Exterminatus Reborn and Starburst III and Final Round: Beats Storm Shock |
| Tourament Losts: | None |
The Middleweight Trinity SnS, entered into a Carpcan Derby, he won Caravan Derby.
