Difference between revisions of "Street Sweeper"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon power: | ! Weapon power: | ||
| − | | 4 | + | | 4 DDTs |
|- | |- | ||
! Drive: | ! Drive: | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 HP Z-Teks |
|- | |- | ||
! Armor: | ! Armor: | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | Street Sweeper is another decent HW side hammer. Its not as good as the middleweight version due to the fact that it much slower and HS are already up to speed by the time it | + | Street Sweeper is another decent HW side hammer. Its not as good as the middleweight version due to the fact that it much slower and HS are already up to speed by the time it tries to attack. Two of the hammers also are pretty heavy so they swing a bit slow. |
Revision as of 03:43, 9 October 2010
| Builder: | ACAMS |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Heavyweight |
| Weapon: | 24 razors, 6 irons, and 2 axes |
| Weapon power: | 4 DDTs |
| Drive: | 2 HP Z-Teks |
| Armor: | DSA |
Street Sweeper is another decent HW side hammer. Its not as good as the middleweight version due to the fact that it much slower and HS are already up to speed by the time it tries to attack. Two of the hammers also are pretty heavy so they swing a bit slow.