Difference between revisions of "Bloody Pendulum"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Builder: | ! Builder: | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Artitan]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Weight class: | ! Weight class: | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 25 August 2010
| Builder: | Artitan |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Heavyweight |
| Weapon: | 6 iron fists and 3 irons |
| Weapon power: | 3 HP-Zteks |
| Drive: | 2 HP-Zteks |
| Armor: | DSA |
The Bloody Pendulum is a VS/HS hybrid, though more of a VS. It uses iron fists and Emergency wedges, and even if they look cool, are pretty unefficient.