Difference between revisions of "\/elocity"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) |
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Builder: | ! Builder: | ||
| − | | [[Vertigo]] | + | | [[Vertigo 002]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Weight class: | ! Weight class: | ||
Revision as of 04:43, 1 August 2010
| |
| Builder: | Vertigo 002 |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Heavyweight |
| Weapon: | 12 Irons |
| Weapon power: | 4 HP-Zteks |
| Drive: | 2 HP-Zteks |
| Armor: | Plastic |
\/elocity is another really good VS on Team Vertigo. It is extremely stable, well protected and those four tribars with irons can lift and flip other robots really easily.
