Difference between revisions of "Antigravity Machines"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) m (moved Atigravity Machines to Antigravity Machines) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meteor Mash]] | |[[Meteor Mash]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lightweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seismic Toss]] | |[[Seismic Toss]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Middleweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sky Uppercut]] | |[[Sky Uppercut]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heavyweight]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | [[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:26, 27 July 2010
"Experts in giving lectures on free fall."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Ejector Jr. 3 | Lightweight |
| Supercharger | Middleweight |
| Flux Capacitor | Heavyweight |
| Meteor Mash | Lightweight |
| Seismic Toss | Middleweight |
| Sky Uppercut | Heavyweight |