Difference between revisions of "Team Moxy"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boxum]] | |[[Boxum]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Middleweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scrabble]] | |[[Scrabble]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lightweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Averst]] | |[[Averst]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Middleweight]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:PYS AI Teams]] | [[Category:PYS AI Teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:16, 25 February 2010
"Put em up!"
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Timer | Lightweight |
| Mite | Middleweight |
| Invincible | Heavyweight |
| Boxum | Middleweight |
| Scrabble | Lightweight |
| Averst | Middleweight |