Difference between revisions of "Blue and Green"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(what the...) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blue and Green]] | |[[Blue and Green]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lightweight]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | [[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | ||
Revision as of 17:04, 16 February 2010
"Now you know who made this team!."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Singe 9 | Lightweight |
| Claws of the Yeti | Middleweight |
| Devil May Spin 3 | Heavyweight |
| AW-Gatling | Antweight |
| BW-Green, Blue Ninja | Beetleweight |
| Blue and Green | Lightweight |