Difference between revisions of "Team Hell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) (If you want to) |
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Heavyweight]] | |[[Heavyweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Reaper Two the Max]] | + | |SHW - [[Reaper Two the Max]] |
|[[Superheavyweight]] | |[[Superheavyweight]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | [[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:23, 16 February 2010
"Don't expect to leave alive!"
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Styx | Lightweight |
| Ecam's Avenger | Middleweight |
| Charon | Heavyweight |
| AW - Hell Hub | Antweight |
| Vortex of Doom | Heavyweight |
| SHW - Reaper Two the Max | Superheavyweight |