Difference between revisions of "HIGH VOLTAGE"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(shows how long its been since i played stock :P) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Lightweight]] | |[[Lightweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[BackSlash]] |
|[[Middleweight]] | |[[Middleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:23, 16 February 2010
"Hold this wire for a second..."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Civil Disobedience | Lightweight |
| BackSlash | Middleweight |
| Raptor | Heavyweight |