Difference between revisions of "Skrzak"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Just a grammar edit) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon: | ! Weapon: | ||
| − | | 12 | + | | 12 Maces and 1 Razor |
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon power: | ! Weapon power: | ||
Revision as of 10:28, 30 September 2009
| |
| Builder: | R0B0SH4RK |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | MiddleWeight |
| Armour: | DSA |
| Weapon: | 12 Maces and 1 Razor |
| Weapon power: | 2 HP-Ztek |
| Drive: | Redbird |
| Tournament wins: | Round 1 win against C.B.F.H.O.C 2-0 ( KO ), Round 2 win agaisnt Fury ( Doomed Bots ) 2-0 (KO,WBP) |
| Tournament Losses: | None |
Skrzak is a HS built by R0B0SH4RK
What Doomkiller listed as it's Advantage and Disadvantage are:
Advantage: Powerful Weapons Disadvantage: Exposed Motors
