Difference between revisions of "Skrzak"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament wins: | ! Tournament wins: | ||
| − | | Round 1 win against [[C.B.F.H.O.C]] 2-0 ( KO ) | + | | Round 1 win against [[C.B.F.H.O.C]] 2-0 ( KO ), Round 2 win agaisnt [[Fury ( Doomed Bots )]] 2-0 (KO,WBP) |
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament Losses: | ! Tournament Losses: | ||
Revision as of 02:45, 30 September 2009
| |
| Builder: | R0B0SH4RK |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | MiddleWeight |
| Armour: | DSA |
| Weapon: | 12 Macesand 1 Razor |
| Weapon power: | 2 HP-Ztek |
| Drive: | Redbird |
| Tournament wins: | Round 1 win against C.B.F.H.O.C 2-0 ( KO ), Round 2 win agaisnt Fury ( Doomed Bots ) 2-0 (KO,WBP) |
| Tournament Losses: | None |
Skrzak is a HS built by R0B0SH4RK
What Doomkiller listed as it's Advantage and Disadvantage are:
Advantage: Powerful Weapons Disadvantage: Exposed Motors
