Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Big Pops
(view source)
Revision as of 21:29, 27 September 2009
26 bytes added
,
21:29, 27 September 2009
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
| MiddleWeight
| MiddleWeight
|-
|-
+
! Armour:
+
| DSA
+
|-
! Weapon:
! Weapon:
| 8 Razors
| 8 Razors
Line 30:
Line 33:
'''Big Pops''' is a Pop up built by [[HurricaneAndrew]]
'''Big Pops''' is a Pop up built by [[HurricaneAndrew]]
−
What [[Doomkiller]] listed as Advantage and Disadvantage are:
+
What [[Doomkiller]] listed as
it's
Advantage and Disadvantage are:
'''Advantage:''' Powerful Weapons
'''Advantage:''' Powerful Weapons
Battlebots Nate
0
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
FAQ
Random page
Recent changes
Gametechmods
Forums
Downloads
Rules
Robot Arena 2
About Robot Arena 2
Notable Members
Tutorials
Mods & Patches
Tournaments
Tournaments
Tools
Special pages
Printable version