Difference between revisions of "Rathe"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon: | ! Weapon: | ||
| − | | 8 | + | | 8 maces |
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon power: | ! Weapon power: | ||
Revision as of 11:55, 21 July 2009
| |
| Builder: | Corwin |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Heavyweight |
| Weapon: | 8 maces |
| Weapon power: | 2 HP-Zteks |
| Drive: | 2 HP-Zteks |
| Armor: | DSA |
Rathe really seems like it's unfinished. It is a good 200+kgs underweight. It probably could have been a good VS too if it went up to the weight limit.
