Difference between revisions of "Template:Bottypes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(this ADC thing makes no sense) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Spinners | ! Spinners | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | [[Sawbots]] | [[Vertical Spinner]] ([[Angled VS]]) | [[Horizontal Spinner]] ([[Angled HS]]) | [[Complex | + | | [[Sawbots]] | [[Vertical Spinner]] ([[Angled VS]]) | [[Horizontal Spinner]] ([[Angled HS]]) | [[Complex Spinner]] | [[Crawler]] | [[TRFBD]] |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! Gut-rippers | ! Gut-rippers | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Piston-types | ! Piston-types | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | [[Poker]] | [[ | + | | [[Poker]] | [[Flying Guillotine]] |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! Other | ! Other | ||
Revision as of 02:15, 5 August 2014
|
Bot Types |
|---|
| Static Weapons |
| Rammer | Wammer | Pusher | SnS | Thwacker |
| Burst-types |
| Popup (True Popup) | Clamp | Hammer | Side Hammer | Weaponed Flipper | Flipper |
| Spinners |
| Sawbots | Vertical Spinner (Angled VS) | Horizontal Spinner (Angled HS) | Complex Spinner | Crawler | TRFBD |
| Gut-rippers |
| Juggler | Face Spinner | Drum | Popup (True Popup) |
| Piston-types |
| Poker | Flying Guillotine |
| Other |
| Hybrid | Multibot |