Difference between revisions of "Stellar Annihilators"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Middleweight]] | |[[Middleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Aldebaran]] |
|[[Heavyweight]] | |[[Heavyweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 05:53, 27 July 2010
| File:Stellarannihilators thumb.png |
"You do know that stars are giant nuclear bombs, right? What about meeting one up close?"
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Alpha Draconis | Lightweight |
| Deneb | Middleweight |
| Aldebaran | Heavyweight |
| Polaris | weight |
| Algol | weight |
| SHW-Sirius | Superheavyweight |