Difference between revisions of "Team G.K."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minifridge 4]] | |[[Minifridge 4]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lightweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Fedex | + | |[[Fedex Uno 2]] |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lightweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grid]] | |[[Grid]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lightweight]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | [[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:54, 31 July 2010
"Watch out, or the giant hammer in this arena will come down on you like a... giant... hammer!"
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Lobos 3 | Lightweight |
| Defiance of Asimov | Middleweight |
| AAM? Never | Heavyweight |
| Minifridge 4 | Lightweight |
| Fedex Uno 2 | Lightweight |
| Grid | Lightweight |