Difference between revisions of "Call of the Wild"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I don't know the weights so someone needs to go back and edit that.) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Karnivore]] | |[[Karnivore]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lightweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pack Hunter]] | |[[Pack Hunter]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Middleweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Assault]] | |[[Savage Assault]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heavyweight]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | [[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:11, 7 January 2011
"We'll show you what is the survival of the fittest"
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Aspect of the Beast | Lightweight |
| Crown of Teeth | Middleweight |
| Apex Predator v2.1 | Heavyweight |
| Karnivore | Lightweight |
| Pack Hunter | Middleweight |
| Savage Assault | Heavyweight |