Difference between revisions of "Template:Bottypes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(this ADC thing makes no sense) |
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) m (removing duplicate) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Burst-types | ! Burst-types | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | + | | [[Clamp]] | [[Hammer]] | [[Side Hammer]] | [[Weaponed Flipper]] | [[Flipper]] | |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! Spinners | ! Spinners | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | [[Sawbots]] | [[Vertical Spinner]] ([[Angled VS]]) | [[Horizontal Spinner]] ([[Angled HS]]) | [[Complex | + | | [[Sawbots]] | [[Vertical Spinner]] ([[Angled VS]]) | [[Horizontal Spinner]] ([[Angled HS]]) | [[Complex Spinner]] | [[Crawler]] | [[TRFBD]] |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! Gut-rippers | ! Gut-rippers | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Popup]] ([[True Popup]]) | [[Juggler]] | [[Face Spinner]] | [[Drum]] |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! Piston-types | ! Piston-types | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | [[Poker]] | [[ | + | | [[Poker]] | [[Flying Guillotine]] |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! Other | ! Other | ||
Latest revision as of 17:20, 26 July 2015
|
Bot Types |
|---|
| Static Weapons |
| Rammer | Wammer | Pusher | SnS | Thwacker |
| Burst-types |
| Clamp | Hammer | Side Hammer | Weaponed Flipper | Flipper |
| Spinners |
| Sawbots | Vertical Spinner (Angled VS) | Horizontal Spinner (Angled HS) | Complex Spinner | Crawler | TRFBD |
| Gut-rippers |
| Popup (True Popup) | Juggler | Face Spinner | Drum |
| Piston-types |
| Poker | Flying Guillotine |
| Other |
| Hybrid | Multibot |