Difference between revisions of "Oddities"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scissors of Doom]] | |[[Scissors of Doom]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heavyweight]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | [[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:52, 27 July 2010
| File:Oddities thumb.png |
"What is this team exactly?"
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Roatatory Device | Lightweight |
| Double Trouble | Middleweight |
| Aerial Menace | Heavyweight |
| AW-Vicious Circle | Antweight |
| Spike Trap | weight |
| Scissors of Doom | Heavyweight |