Difference between revisions of "Loaded Dice"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[High Roller]] | |[[High Roller]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heavyweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|SHW-[[Double Down]] | |SHW-[[Double Down]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:58, 16 February 2010
"Playing for Keeps."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Snake Eyes | Lightweight |
| Double Or Nothing | Middleweight |
| Betting Limits | Heavyweight |
| Lucky 7s | Lightweight |
| High Roller | Heavyweight |
| SHW-Double Down | Superheavyweight |