Difference between revisions of "The n00b army"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Zander Rae (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Weight class | !Weight class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[n00b Scraper]] |
|[[Lightweight]] | |[[Lightweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Box of Evil Noobishness]] |
|[[Middleweight]] | |[[Middleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Antweight]] | |[[Antweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |BW-[[n00b]] | + | |BW-[[n00b (robot)|n00b]] |
|[[Beetleweight]] | |[[Beetleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 21:51, 2 April 2010
"The evil n00bishness is coming..."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| n00b Scraper | Lightweight |
| Box of Evil Noobishness | Middleweight |
| BoEN HW | Heavyweight |
| AW-That Annoying New Guy | Antweight |
| BW-n00b | Beetleweight |
| SHW-Destructive Noobishness | Superheavyweight |