Difference between revisions of "Papa Roach"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon: | ! Weapon: | ||
| − | | 18 Axes and | + | | 18 Axes and 8 Irons |
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon power: | ! Weapon power: | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 1 August 2009
| Builder: | Foolishevil |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Heavyweight |
| Weapon: | 18 Axes and 8 Irons |
| Weapon power: | Drive, 4 Pistons |
| Drive: | 4 HP-Zteks |
| Armor: | DSA |
The 6th and final robot on the Infestation. Pretty much RoAcH's bigger brother...or papa? Pretty destructive and has a sweet paintjob.