Difference between revisions of "PointdeX"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(It definatly doesn;t have rad drive. I think it has regular zteks.) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Drive: | ! Drive: | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 Regular Z-Teks |
|- | |- | ||
! Armor: | ! Armor: | ||
Revision as of 10:58, 21 July 2009
| |
| Builder: | Pyscolone |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Middleweight |
| Weapon: | 8 Razors |
| Weapon power: | 2 HP-Zteks |
| Drive: | 2 Regular Z-Teks |
| Armor: | Plastic |
PointdeX is a face spinner on Team Pyscolone. It is pretty good at getting under opponents and gut ripping them to death, but it has plastic armor and is kind of slow.
