Difference between revisions of "Indefectible"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Note the 3 HPZs.) |
Kingman5150 (talk | contribs) (Whoopsie...) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon power: | ! Weapon power: | ||
| − | | Hp- | + | | 3 Hp-Zteks |
|- | |- | ||
! Drive: | ! Drive: | ||
Revision as of 10:47, 21 July 2009
| |
| Builder: | Barbie |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Middleweight |
| Weapon: | 8 Irons and 1 Razor |
| Weapon power: | 3 Hp-Zteks |
| Drive: | 2 RADs |
| Armor: | Plastic |
Indefectible is pretty similiar to Box of Pure Evil. Really the only difference is that Indefectible has Hp-Zteks instead of regular and 1 razor on one of the tribars.
