Difference between revisions of "Stromata"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scrap Daddy (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Builder: | ! Builder: | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Barbie]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Weight class: | ! Weight class: | ||
Revision as of 05:16, 21 July 2009
| |
| Builder: | Barbie |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Middleweight |
| Weapon: | 12 Razors |
| Weapon power: | 2 HP-Zteks |
| Drive: | 2 HP-Zteks |
| Armor: | DSA |
Stromata is a pretty good middleweight HS. It has Hp-Zteks for the tribars and the drive which makes it pretty fast. It isn't ivertable and once those pole spikes fall off it doesn't stay too stable.
