Difference between revisions of "DarkNSit"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
WenXiangLee (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
WenXiangLee (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament Wins: | ! Tournament Wins: | ||
| − | | Wild Card Rumble: Beats CoMpRpLeXitiVitY, Pain And Misery and England is only country in Britian, Right?, Round 1 Rumble: Beats Storm Shock 1, Redrum Redux and Jonzu's Uncucked Neighbour, Round 2 Rumble: Beats CODE: RED, Exterminatus Reborn and Starburst III and Final Round: Beats Storm Shock | + | | Wild Card Rumble: Beats CoMpRpLeXitiVitY, Pain And Misery and England is only country in Britian, Right?, Round 1 Rumble: Beats Storm Shock 1, Redrum Redux and Jonzu's Uncucked Neighbour, Round 2 Rumble: Beats CODE: RED, Exterminatus Reborn and Starburst III and Final Round: Beats Storm Shock 1 |
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament Lost: | ! Tournament Lost: | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 12 September 2016
| |
| Builder: | WenXiangLee |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Middleweight |
| Weapon: | 10 Iron Spike |
| Weapon power: | 2 piston |
| Drive: | 2 High Power Z-Tek |
| Armor: | Plastic |
| Tournament Wins: | Wild Card Rumble: Beats CoMpRpLeXitiVitY, Pain And Misery and England is only country in Britian, Right?, Round 1 Rumble: Beats Storm Shock 1, Redrum Redux and Jonzu's Uncucked Neighbour, Round 2 Rumble: Beats CODE: RED, Exterminatus Reborn and Starburst III and Final Round: Beats Storm Shock 1 |
| Tournament Lost: | None |
DarkNSit is a Middleweight Trinity SnS Built by WenXiangLee for Crapcan Derby.
