Difference between revisions of "Past-Present-Future"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (herp) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Middleweight]] | |[[Middleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bloody | + | |[[Bloody Pendulum]] |
|[[Heavyweight]] | |[[Heavyweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 00:03, 15 January 2013
"Brought to you by Arititan."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Tick Tock | Lightweight |
| Green Time Vortex | Middleweight |
| Bloody Pendulum | Heavyweight |
| Inside The Clock | Heavyweight |
| Time Pixie | Heavyweight |
| SHW-Cactus Jack | Superheavyweight |