Difference between revisions of "Badnik's Badniks"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ghost Circle]] | |[[Ghost Circle]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lightweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[ApocalyseoftheFreakyCircles]] | |[[ApocalyseoftheFreakyCircles]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Middleweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Portable | + | |[[Portable Slaughterhouse]] |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heavyweight]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | [[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:05, 15 June 2012
"YO DAWG WE HERD U LIEK BADNIKS SO WE MADE BADNIK A TEAM ABOUT BADNIKS"
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Final Z | Lightweight |
| Grawlix | Middleweight |
| Red Dragon | Heavyweight |
| Ghost Circle | Lightweight |
| ApocalyseoftheFreakyCircles | Middleweight |
| Portable Slaughterhouse | Heavyweight |