Difference between revisions of "Team Dragon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bushido]] | |[[Bushido]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heavyweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ronin]] | |[[Ronin]] | ||
Revision as of 23:51, 29 April 2011
"We will sneak into you house at night and steal your chickens."
Team Dragon is a Japanese based team and the fourth team in stock and DSL.
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Ninja | Lightweight |
| Bushido | Heavyweight |
| Ronin | Heavyweight |