Difference between revisions of "Terminus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Weight class: | ! Weight class: | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Antweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon: | ! Weapon: | ||
Revision as of 16:57, 13 December 2010
| https://wiki.gametechmods.com/images/2/2b/Ter.png | |
| Weight class: | Antweight |
|---|---|
| Weapon: | 1 Ant sawblade |
| Weapon power: | Piglet |
| Drive: | 2 copals with Wide Ant wheels |
Terminus is an antweight on team Arthrobotics It's a pretty bad sawbot given that its only weapon is a ant sawblade and it's only semi invertable. Any AW should beat it.