Difference between revisions of "Mehve"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) |
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Builder: | ! Builder: | ||
| − | | [[Vertigo]] | + | | [[Vertigo 002]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Weight class: | ! Weight class: | ||
Revision as of 04:43, 1 August 2010
| |
| Builder: | Vertigo 002 |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Middleweight |
| Weapon: | 6 Razors |
| Weapon power: | 2 HP-Zteks |
| Drive: | 2 HP-Zteks |
| Armor: | DSA |
Mehve is an excellent VS. Those four snowplows not only keep it well protected, it makes Mehve very stable. It is even really fast so it can get in and juggle very well.
